Jack Herer
Shop Jack Herer flower and related SKUs from ShopZaza — federally legal, third-party tested, discreet shipping.

Jack Herer Indoor - Bulk - Sativa
(3)From $325.00
Sold outJack Herer Indoor - 4 Grams - Sativa
(57)$35.00
Sold outJack Herer - Bulk - Sativa
From $200.00
Sold outJack Herer Indoor Mediums - Bulk Mediums - Sativa
From $250.00
Sold outJack Herer Littles - Bulk Littles - Sativa
(3)From $150.00
Sold outJack Herer - 14 Grams - Sativa
(66)$45.00
Sold outJack Herer Indoor - 14 Grams - Sativa
(37)$85.00